YLEISURHEILU, halli-pm, Imatralla 1.3.2017

2.3.2017 16:21

TULOKSET

M 1000 m: 1) Kristian Backman ImU 2.51,66, 2) Akseli Laatikainen ImU 3.11,74, 3) Roope Lipiäinen ImU 3.12,00.

P11 60 m: 1) Manu Kankaanniemi VammsVoi 8,83, 2) Juho Venäläinen ImU 8,87, 3) Aleksi Hilska LappUM 9,11, 4) Eeli Valtonen ImU 9,29, 5) Vini Aarnikko ImU 10,05, 6) Joel Toivola LahdA 10,32, 7) Akseli Kinnunen YlämPy 10,36.

P11 1000 m: 1) Eeli Valtonen ImU 3.45,70, 2) Joel Toivola LahdA 3.45,75, 3) Vsevolod Lukianenkov Svetogorsk 3.46,07.

P11 Korkeus: : 1) Manu Kankaanniemi VammsVoi 134, 2) Aleksi Hilska LappUM 130,

P11 Pituus: 1) Manu Kankaanniemi VammsVoi 4,71, 2) Juho Venäläinen ImU 4,11, 3) Vsevolod Lukianenkov Svetogorsk 3,66, 4) Akseli Kinnunen YlämPy 3,61, 5) Vini Aarnikko ImU 3,59, 6) Joel Toivola LahdA 2,58, Eeli Valtonen ImU DNS.

P11 Keihäs: 1) Manu Kankaanniemi VammsVoi 37,88, 2) Aleksi Hilska LappUM 36,68.

P13 60 m Loppukilpailu: 1) Konsta Rutonen LappUM 7,82, 2) Kasperi Vehmaa LappUM 8,19, 3) Sisu Mikkilä ImU 8,61, 4) Rasmus Vehmaa LappUM 8,74.

P13 60 m Alkuerät: 1) Konsta Rutonen LappUM 7,96, 2) Kasperi Vehmaa LappUM 8,39, 3) Rasmus Vehmaa LappUM 8,75, 4) Sisu Mikkilä ImU 8,77, 5) Martti Majuri PuumVi 8,95, 6) Ville Häkämies YlämPy 9,34, 7) Valtteri Kinnunen YlämPy 9,58, 8) Oliver Jaatinen ParikkU 9,97.

P13 1000 m: 1) Martti Majuri PuumVi 3.12,13, 2) Joonatan Vallin ImU 3.41,88, 3) Niklas Laverty ImU 4.08,58

P13 Korkeus: : 1) Valtteri Kinnunen YlämPy 115

P13 Pituus: 1) Konsta Rutonen LappUM 5,27, 2) Kasperi Vehmaa LappUM 5,07, 3) Sisu Mikkilä ImU 4,76, 4) Rasmus Vehmaa LappUM 4,38, 5) Joonatan Vallin ImU 4,15, 6) Ville Häkämies YlämPy 3,76, 7) Oliver Jaatinen ParikkU 3,66.

P13 Keihäs: 1) Kalle Siekkinen PihtipTui 30,50.

P15 60 m Loppukilpailu: 1) Lauri Kykkänen ImU 8,01, 2) Lauri Honkanen ImU 8,21, 3) Christian Nevametsä ImU 8,34, 4) Niklas Multanen ImU 10,11.

P15 1000 m: 1) Daniil Popov Svetogorsk 3.16,46.

P15 Pituus: 1) Lauri Kykkänen ImU 5,10, 2) Christian Nevametsä ImU 4,56, 3) Niklas Multanen ImU 3,69.

P15 Kuula: 1) Joonas Pulkkinen RistU 13,16, 2) Otso Mikkilä ImU 9,12, 3) Lauri Honkanen ImU 8,52.

M17 60 m: 1) Otto Pulkkinen ImU 7,61, 2) Vili Valtonen ImU 7,64, 3) Toni Väyrynen ImU 7,88.

M17 1000 m: 1) Jaakko Lehtinen KarhKa 2.59,00, 2) Toni Väyrynen ImU 3.10,33.

M17 Kuula: 1) Eero Virtanen ImU 13,19, 2) Otto Pulkkinen ImU 11,53.

M17 Keihäs: 1) Tatu Hiltunen SulkU 61,15, 2) Vili Valtonen ImU 53,93, 3) Otto Pulkkinen ImU 46,44.

T11 60 m: 1) Jade Toivola LahdA 9,44, 2) Jonna Romo KangasnKa 9,56, 3) Hanna Sedig LappUM 9,56, 4) Sofia Rinne LahdA 10,16, 5) Nuppu Siitonen ParikkU 10,66, 6) Veera Vallin ImU 11,00.

T11 1000 m: 1) Jade Toivola LahdA 3.51,23, 2) Siiri Väyrynen ImU 3.52,69, 3) Jonna Romo KangasnKa 3.55,30, 4) Kseniia Frolova Svetogorsk 4.25,70.

T11 Korkeus: : 1) Jonna Romo KangasnKa 120, 2) Mira Saikkonen ParikkU 115,

T11 Pituus: 1) Hanna Sedig LappUM 4,18, 2) Jonna Romo KangasnKa 4,09, 3) Jade Toivola LahdA 3,92, 4) Sofia Rinne LahdA 3,60, 5) Siiri Väyrynen ImU 3,52, 6) Nuppu Siitonen ParikkU 3,20.

T11 Keihäs: 1) Eerika Siekkinen PihtipTui 25,12, 2) Sanni Siekkinen PihtipTui 17,76, 3) Jade Toivola LahdA 15,81, 4) Veera Vallin ImU 12,75.

T13 60 m Loppukilpailu: 1) Marlena Nieminen KarhKa 8,83, 2) Nelli Anttonen ImU 8,83, 3) Meeri Riiali ImU 8,84, 4) Erika Lankinen ImU 8,90.

T13 60 m Alkuerät: 1) Meeri Riiali ImU 8,81, 2) Nelli Anttonen ImU 8,84, 3) Erika Lankinen ImU 8,89, 4) Marlena Nieminen KarhKa 8,93, 5) Anniina Piitulainen LappUM 8,96, 6) Aino Venäläinen ImU 8,96, 7) Milja Mahlavuori LappUM 9,04, 8) Aada Heiskanen SavonlRie 9,33, 9) Iines Peltonen LappUM 9,38, 10) Silja Häkämies YlämPy 9,51, 11) Ella Turtiainen LappUM 9,77,

T13 1000 m: 1) Sofia Hievanen LappUM 4.00,81.

T13 Korkeus: : 1) Tytti Repo JoutsKu 134, 2) Miisa Huuhtanen ImU 125,

T13 Pituus: 1) Milja Mahlavuori LappUM 4,18, 2) Elisa Hilska LappUM 4,09, 3) Erika Lankinen ImU 4,05, 4) Nelli Anttonen ImU 3,98, 5) Anniina Piitulainen LappUM 3,96, 6) Iines Peltonen LappUM 3,83, 7) Aada Heiskanen SavonlRie 3,67, 8) Silja Häkämies YlämPy 3,59, 9) Tytti Repo JoutsKu 3,49.

T13 Keihäs: 1) Elisa Hilska LappUM 29,59, 2) Marlena Nieminen KarhKa 24,12, 3) Anna Hietaranta LappUM 22,27.

T15 60 m Loppukilpailu: 1) Essi Vehmaa LappUM 8,34, 2) Aino Luostarinen LappUM 8,52, 3) Mimmi Ahonen PuumVi 8,57

T15 60 m Alkuerät: 1) Essi Vehmaa LappUM 8,29, 2) Mimmi Ahonen PuumVi 8,47, 3) Aino Luostarinen LappUM 8,52, 4) Noora Tiainen LappUM 8,54, 5) Maiju Nousiainen ImU 8,58, 6) Aada Salonen LahdA 8,72, 7) Annette Sinkkonen LappUM 8,83, 8) Milla Uitti ImU 8,89, 9) Nella Teittinen LappUM 8,91, 10) Anniina Kuukka ImU 9,02, 11) Wilma Taavitsainen RistU 9,13.

T15 1000 m: 1) Sini Tiussa ImU 3.47,16

T15 Pituus: 1) Essi Vehmaa LappUM 5,02, 2) Mimmi Ahonen PuumVi 4,95, 3) Annette Sinkkonen LappUM 4,65, 4) Noora Tiainen LappUM 4,60, 5) Milka Riiali ImU 4,55, 6) Milla Uitti ImU 4,39, 7) Wilma Taavitsainen RistU 4,25, 8) Nella Teittinen LappUM 4,22, 9) Aada Salonen LahdA 4,20, 10) Kia Vesala LahdA 4,20, 11) Anniina Kuukka ImU 4,09.

T15 Kuula: 1) Tara Saikkonen ParikkU 11,65, 2) Mimmi Ahonen PuumVi 10,46, 3) Eeva Laine LappUM 10,01, 4) Henna Pirinen ParikkU 8,62, 5) Sini Tiussa ImU 7,62.

T15 Keihäs: 1) Tara Saikkonen ParikkU 41,29, 2) Nea Roiha ParikkU 35,96, 3) Henna Pirinen ParikkU 34,67, 4) Eeva Laine LappUM 30,28, 5) Kia Vesala LahdA 24,09, 6) Sini Tiussa ImU 23,53.

N17 60 m: 1) Juulia Kokko ImU 8,11.

N17 Kuula: 1) Jella Paloposki ImU 10,28, 2) Venla Pirinen ParikkU 9,93, 3) Salla Hovatov ImU 9,47.

N17 Keihäs: 1) Jella Paloposki ImU 31,88, 2) Salla Hovatov ImU 29,31, 3) Venla Pirinen ParikkU 27,14.