HIIHTO, Imatran Uudenvuoden hiihdot 1.1. 2017(vapaa hiihtotapa)

1.1.2017 14:25 | Päivitetty: 1.1.2017 14:41

T 10, 2 km: 1) Ella-Sofia Kaiponen SavonlHS 5.47,1, 2) Jemina Turunen LappRient 6.34,1, 3) Venla Räikkönen ImatrUrh 6.48,3, 4) Asta Jarva OunasvHS 7.00,7, 5) Siiri Lindholm SavonlHS 7.08,4, 6) Kiira Karttunen ImatrUrh 7.13,3, 7) Aida Tella KeravUrh 7.20,6, 8) Elsa Kairikko SavonlHS 7.25,1, 9) Anni Pärtty VehkVeik 8.04,8, 10) Venla Lallo LappHiihtäjät 8.54,7.

P 10, 2 km: 1) Lauri Sakki VehkVeik 5.30,9, 2) Lauri Huhtanen SkiJyväsk 5.40,4, 3) Veikka Huuskonen RantUrh 6.11,7, 4) Miko Sinkkonen SimpUrh 6.39,5, 5) Kasperi Rinta-Jaskari JoutsKull 7.01,6, 6) Jere Hinkkanen SimpUrh 7.14,0, 7) Matias Ojalainen ImatrUrh 7.26,7, 8) Eliel Halme LahdHS 7.51,0.

T 12, 3 km: 1) Pinja Yläharju PuumHiihtäjät 7.50,4, 2) Eevi Laatikainen ImatrUrh 8.22,1, 3) Jasmin Turunen LappRient 8.30,5, 4) Lotta Kairikko SavonlHS 8.42,4, 5) Aino-Maria Tossavainen SavonlHS 8.55,9, 6) Veera Jarva OunasvHS 9.32,0, 7) Ella Repo SimpUrh 9.53,7.

P 12. 3 km: 1) Lauri Mattila KouvHS 7.24,4, 2) Roni-Eemil Norrbacka SulkUrh41 7.42,2, 3) Aapo Turtiainen KerimäUrh 7.56,6, 4) Ville Huuskonen RantUrh 8.10,8, 5) Lassi Pärtty VehkVeik 8.17,6, 6) Samu Tilli VehkVeik 8.17,7, 7) Luka Halme LahdHS 8.26,0, 8) Atte Räikkönen ImatrUrh 8.30,9, 9) Jami Rinta-Jaskari JoutsKull 9.04,0.

T14, 3 km: 1) Maija Tiainen KerimäUrh 6.23,3, 2) Helmiina Lantta SavonlHS 6.29,6, 3) Anni Hyvärinen LahdHS 6.37,5, 4) Eevi-Inkeri Tossavainen SavonlHS 6.39,5, 5) Olivia Halme LahdHS 6.57,6, 6) Iida-Emilia Kaiponen SavonlHS 7.12,8, 7) Kiia Karttunen ImatrUrh 7.15,1, 8) Henna Viitala LahdHS 7.27,0, 9) Aino Hämäläinen VehkVeik 7.35,0, 10) Emilia Pätäri KyminKosk 7.37,4, 11) Lotta Aumakallio LappRient 7.56,5, 12) Iida-Emilia Karhula MikkHiihtäjät 8.07,1, 13) Mona Ripatti JoutsKull 8.33,8, 14) Sanna Hellä VehkVeik 11.07,6.

P14, 3 km: 1) Benjamin Tasa VehkVeik 5.59,9, 2) Arttu Turtiainen KerimäUrh 6.00,9, 3) Markus Matilainen PakilVeto 6.09,1, 4) Matti Mansikka LiperHS 6.39,4, 5) Pauli Vuorma LiperHS 6.40,3, 6) Onni Paasonen MäntVirk 6.44,4, 7) Valtteri Huuskonen RantUrh 7.11,8, 8) Rasmus Räikkönen ImatrUrh 7.15,6, 9) Petrus Tasa VehkVeik 7.20,3.

N 45, 5 km: 1) Kaija Pyöriäinen JoensKataj 14.01,8, 2) Maarit Talonen JoensKataj 14.07,3, 3) Jaana Valtonen JuvanUrh 14.25,3.

N 35, 5 km: 1) Johanna Mattila KouvHS 12.59,2.

N 16, 5 km: 1) Lotta Kurttila LiperHS 12.37,4, 2) Roosa Vantaala LahdHS 12.52,7, 3) Kaisa Hellä VehkVeik 12.55,3, 4) Aino Huttunen LahdHS 14.21,8, 5) Siiri Sipari VehkVeik 15.23,9.

N 18, 5 km: 1) Ella Hyvärinen NastNasev 12.21,3, 2) Laura Tukia JoutsKull 13.22,8, 3) Anne Penttilä VehkVeik 13.24,9, 4) Iisa Varis JuvanUrh 13.56,2, 5) Hanna-Sofia Karhula MikkHiihtäjät 14.08,6, 6) Sara Urpalainen VehkVeik 14.13,7.

N 20, 5 km: 1) Rebecca Immonen NastNasev 11.35,4, 2) Elina Hämäläinen KyminKosk 12.20,4, 3) Elli Holappa NastNasev 12.45,0, 4) Roosa Hyvärinen NastNasev 13.02,2, 5) Emma Jyrkinen ImatrUrh 13.07,5, 6) Anni Ahonen ImatrUrh 13.34,1, 7) Katri Mäkelä ImatrUrh 13.45,8, 8) Essi Lievonen HollUrh-46 13.51,7.

Naiset 5 km: 1) Katariina Lonka VehkVeik 11.53,0, 2) Vilma Jylhä JuvanUrh 11.54,1, 3) Venla Lehtonen ImatrUrh 12.17,9, 4) Sanna Markkanen NoormNops 12.22,6, 5) Marja-Terttu Repo SiilHS 12.24,4, 6) Inka Komonen NastNasev 12.33,4, 7) Angelika Immonen NastNasev 12.52,2, 8) Merja Rissanen JoroistUrh 12.53,5, 9) Mari Lindström ImatrUrh 12.55,8.

M 16, 5 km: 1) Jesse Piiroinen LiperHS 12.08,4, 2) Juho Repo SimpUrh 12.09,7, 3) Saku Miettinen JoutsKull 13.16,6, 4) Joona Yläharju PuumHiihtäjät 13.17,9, 5) Elias Aavela LappRient 13.30,3, 6) Max Ripatti JoutsKull 14.15,4, 7) Jouni Hannula JoutsKull 16.08,0.

M 55, 5 km: 1) Juha Ovaska RuokRaju 12.16,0, 2) Heikki Vuoksiala VehkVeik 12.34,5, 3) Johnny Hamström ValkKajo 12.54,2, 4) Jarmo Mäkelä AnjalLiitt 12.56,9, 5) Jouko Laitinen PieksämäVeik 13.08,4, 6) Rune Tikander ImatrUrh 13.14,7, 7) Arto Purho AnjalLiitt 13.17,8, 8) Keijo Kattelus VehkVeik 13.32,3, 9) Esa Majander ImatrUrh 13.42,8.

M 65, 5 km: 1) Arttu Tahvanainen JoensKataj 13.02,2, 2) Sakari Matikainen EspoonTapiot 13.05,6, 3) Jouko Räsänen SiilHS 13.28,8, 4) Veijo Peltola JoutsPomm 13.29,3, 5) Markku Myllylä AnjalLiitt 13.47,6, 6) Antero Sarlomo ImatrUrh 13.50,7, 7) Ilpo Ämmälä KyminKosk 15.10,8, 8) Raimo Virtanen KyminKosk 16.19,7.

M 35, 10 km: 1) Mika Pekkanen LappRient 23.29,6.

M 45, 10 km: 1) Pekka Huuskonen RantUrh 22.38,9, 2) Pasi Lounasaho VantHS 22.55,7, 3) Timo Makkonen KontUrh 23.16,0, 4) Heikki Hämäläinen JuvanUrh 24.50,8, 5) Mika Tervala HollUrh-46 24.58,7, 6) Riku Mattila KouvHS 25.38,8, 7) Tapio Rautell VihdViest 26.55,3.

M 18, 10 km: 1) Aapo Tilli VehkVeik 21.56,9, 2) Olli Ahonen ImatrUrh 22.21,1, 3) Roni Lukkarinen LappRient 22.36,4, 4) Joonas Sinkkonen ImatrUrh 23.22,3, 5) Pyry Mattila KouvHS 23.58,7, 6) Aleksi Lehtinen HollUrh-46 24.16,5, 7) Mikael Rovio ImatrUrh 24.58,0, 8) Joonas Turunen LappRient 25.19,8.

M 20, 10 km: 1) Frans Vainikka HollUrh-46 21.54,4, 2) Akseli Kuusimaa HollUrh-46 22.39,8, 3) Viljami Pätäri KyminKosk 23.00,4, 4) Juuso Hämäläinen VehkVeik 23.04,1, 5) Jari Turtiainen MikkHiihtäjät 23.33,1, 6) Miska Tervala HollUrh-46 23.54,8.

Miehet 10 km: 1) Ville Nousiainen KouvHS 20.08,5, 2) Kari Varis KouvHS 20.12,7, 3) Vesa Kallio ValkHaka 20.31,1, 4) Juha Lallukka KouvHS 20.40,2, 5) Verneri Suhonen HollUrh-46 20.47,6, 6) Johan Gustafsson IFFemm 21.23,2, 7) Joachim Gustafsson IFFemm 21.23,7, 8) Vili Hämäläinen MikkHiihtäjät 21.31,7, 9) Olli Jarva ImatrUrh 21.48,3, 10) Ville Happonen KiteenUrh 22.01,1, 11) Jussi Tauriainen MikkHiihtäjät 22.09,4, 12) Joonas Lotta LahdHS 22.30,7, 13) Anssi Kesonen ImatrUrh 22.32,6, 14) Tomi Mikkonen ImatrUrh 22.40,7, 15) Juuso Suortti VehkVeik 22.53,0, 16) Janne Hakulinen KiteenUrh 23.21,5, 17) Simo Mänttäri SippKunt 23.24,0, 18) Lauri Laitinen MikkHiihtäjät 23.32,9, 19) Lauri Huotari HollUrh-46 23.41,2, 20) Lauri Niemi LappRient 25.08,3.