Maantiejuoksu: pm-kilpailut

19.4.2010 4:00

Pm-maantiejuoksu ja Vuoksen lenkki 18.4.2010.

P9 1 km: 1) Antti Parkkonen LUM 4.06,8, 2) Miko Sederholm LUM 4.14,9, 3) Miro Laine LUM 4.19,9, 4) Miikkael Mäkitalo TaiK 4.49,5, 5) Juho Repo PaU 4.55,9, 0) Ville Savolainen L-UU 4.38,3

P10 1 km: 1) Tommi Lipiäinen ImU 4.24,4, 2) Vili Valtonen ImU 4.35,8

T9 1 km: 1) Venla Peltola LUM 4.00,8, 2) Salla Piironen ImU 4.26,4, 3) Riina Heikkonen LUM 4.31,9, 4) Inka Saukkonen PaU 4.32,5, 5) Julia Kokko ImU 4.56,2, 6) Tiia Neuvonen PaU 4.59,3, 7) Noora Luukkanen ImU 5.06,9

T10 1 km: 1) Martta Korhonen LUM 3.44,8, 2) Ella Jyrkinen LUM 4.10,4

T11 2 km: 1) Anna Kontunen ImU 9.07,5, 2) Elina Peltola LUM 9.09,7, 3) Mila Sederholm LUM 9.13,7, 4) Anniina Klemi LUM 9.41,1

T12 2 km: 1) Janina Tirronen LUM 8.15,8, 2) Anna Repo PaU 8.42,5, 3) Emma Jyrkinen LUM 8.46,4

T13 2 km: 1) Kristiina Halonen LUM 8.13,0, 2) Maija Tuunanen PaU 8.43,7, 3) Julia Suomalainen LUM 8.45,2, 4) Veronika Torvi LUM 9.11,4, 5) Nea Silvennoinen LUM 9.12,8, 6) Janiina Kokko ImU 9.33,1, 7) Anni Ahonen ImatrUrh 9.39,4

P11 2 km: 1) Samu Saukkonen PaU 8.38,4, 2) Olli Ahonen ImatrUrh 8.53,7, 3) Arttu Naukkarinen PaU 8.54,5, 4) Eetu Melanen LUM 8.59,0

P12 2 km: 1) Matias Lehtonen ImU 7.39,6, 2) Samu Heikkonen LUM 8.34,8, 3) Roope Lipiäinen ImU 9.25,2

P13 2 km: 1) Aaro Näätänen ImU 7.39,1, 2) Alex Suomalainen LUM 7.47,2, 3) Arttu Tyystjärvi ImU 7.50,3, 4) Antti Mansikka ImU 7.57,4, 5) Joose Lindroos ImU 8.01,2, 6) Pekka Parkkonen LUM 8.30,6,

P14 3 km: 1) Aapo Ahonen ImatrUrh 11.53,8, 2) Antti Saikko LUM 12.05,6, 3) Joni Rahikainen StU 12.35,2

P15 3 km: 1) Kalle Lipiäinen ImU 12.15,4

T14 3 km: 1) Isabelle Sandås LUM 12.09,6, 2) Linda Ojalainen ImU 12.38,7, 3) Jaana Repo PaU 12.45,9, 4) Oona Laine LUM 12.50,8, 5) Veera Oinas LUM 12.52,9, 6) Carita Luukkanen ImU 13.07,3, 7) Irene Toivola LUM 14.20,6, 8) Annika Valkeajoki LUM 14.24,9

T15 3 km: 1) Venla Lehtonen ImU 12.06,6, 2) Susanna Juvakka LUM 12.07,7, 3) Alina Marttinen LUM 12.49,8, 4) Anna Myllys ImU 16.00,7

N19 7,4 km: 1) Hämäläinen Emma PaU 32.49,5, 0) Miettinen Maria LeppävViri 31.11,8

Naiset 7,4 km: 1) Minna Kainlauri LUM 28.06,9, 2) Mirka Suominen LUM 28.07,8, 3) Tiina Päätalo ImU 30.11,4, 4) Suvi Kärmeniemi LUM 32.16,0, 5) Mirja Kujala ImU 32.56,4, 6) Satu Lifländer ImU 34.31,0, 7) Mervi Päätalo ImU 36.38,5

M17 7,4 km: 1) Toni Astikainen ImU 26.14,6, 2) Ville Ahonen ImatrUrh 29.14,3, 3) Teemu Astikainen ImU 32.14,6

M19 7,4 km: 1) Juho Näivä LUM 29.08,50) Arttu Vattulainen JoensKataj 24.35,7, 0) Olli Luoto PyhäsUrh 26.42,4

Miehet 7,4 km: 1) Harri Nissinen ImU 23.57,8, 2) Panu Jantunen PaU 24.43,6, 3) Janne Määttä ImU 25.09,7, 4) Ilkka Lötjönen PaU 26.19,3, 5) Juha Rummukainen LUM 26.54,6, 6) Tero Koivisto ImU 27.06,3, 7) Ari Jussila LUM 27.28,2, 8) Mikko Syren LUM 28.23,4, 9) Mikko Siiskonen StU 30.25,5, 0) Aleksi Ikonen JoensKataj 24.20,8, 0) Antti Nisonen MikkKilp-Veik 25.33,7, 0) Juri Shikalov JoensKataj 27.05,4

Miehet kuntosarja 7,4 km: 1) Simo Puumalainen IU 26.43,4, 2) Jarmo Tonder 27.40,6, 3) Vesa Venäläinen 28.12,3, 4) Juha Parkkonen LUM 28.20,5, 5) Martti Valkeapää 28.31,8, 6) Risto Hallikainen 29.24,6, 7) Kari Ojalainen 29.43,2, 8) Raimo Vauhkonen 29.57,9, 9) Ari Jantunen 29.58,7, 10) Harri Korpelainen 30.02,2, 11) Lauri Jaatinen ImatrUrh 30.03,6, 12) Hannu Ikonen 30.12,9, 13) Mikko Partanen 30.21,8, 14) Juho Martiskainen 30.26,1, 15) Tero Halonen 30.39,6, 16) Timo Kiander Imatr 32.11,0, 17) Kari Kinnari ImatrTeatt 33.51,7, 18) Pekka Räty Imatrteatt 34.30,5, 19) Arvo Mankki IU 35.38,7, 20) Kauko Määttä IU 36.58,7, 21) Raino Kiander 37.53,9, 22) Vili Friman 40.30,7, 23) Jari Friman 40.35,2

Naiset kuntosarja 7,4 km: 1) Heidi Horttanainen 31.04,4, 2) Hellevi Mankki 31.35,5, 3) Pia Bryggare LUM 32.18,5, 4) Sari Janhunen Lpr 38.27,8, 5) Niina Tammi 38.39,3, 6) Jaana Hallberg 40.34,4